Spielplan

Alle Spieltermine auf einen Blick

Landesliga Nord Hessen

vs.
Tore
16.09.2017
17:30
TG Rotenburg
:
TG Rotenburg
Großsph. Albert-Schweitzer-Sch., Breitinger Kirchweg, 36199 Rotenburg
MT Melsungen II
Großsph. Albert-Schweitzer-Sch., Breitinger Kirchweg, 36199 Rotenburg
24:30
23.09.2017
17:30
MT Melsungen II
:
TG Wehlheiden
Stadtsporthalle, Dreuxallee, 34212 Melsungen
TG Wehlheiden
Stadtsporthalle, Dreuxallee, 34212 Melsungen
28:24
30.09.2017
19:00
HSG Twistetal
:
HSG Twistetal
Halle Kreisberufsschule, Kasseler Str., 34497 Korbach
MT Melsungen II
Halle Kreisberufsschule, Kasseler Str., 34497 Korbach
30:36
07.10.2017
17:30
MT Melsungen II
:
TSV Ost-Mosheim
Stadtsporthalle, Dreuxallee, 34212 Melsungen
TSV Ost-Mosheim
Stadtsporthalle, Dreuxallee, 34212 Melsungen
31:21
21.10.2017
17:30
VfL Wanfried
:
VfL Wanfried
Großsporthalle IGS Wanfried, Schulstr. 3, 37281 Wanfried
MT Melsungen II
Großsporthalle IGS Wanfried, Schulstr. 3, 37281 Wanfried
24:30
28.10.2017
17:30
MT Melsungen II
:
HSG Baunatal
Stadtsporthalle, Dreuxallee, 34212 Melsungen
HSG Baunatal
Stadtsporthalle, Dreuxallee, 34212 Melsungen
27:27
05.11.2017
17:30
TSG Dittershausen
:
TSG Dittershausen
Sporthalle Dörnhagen, Glockenhofsweg 1, 34277 Fuldabrück
MT Melsungen II
Sporthalle Dörnhagen, Glockenhofsweg 1, 34277 Fuldabrück
22:23
12.11.2017
17:00
MT Melsungen II
:
TV Hersfeld
Stadtsporthalle, Dreuxallee, 34212 Melsungen
TV Hersfeld
Stadtsporthalle, Dreuxallee, 34212 Melsungen
33:29
18.11.2017
19:00
HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell
:
HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell
Lüdertalsporthalle, Dr.-Stieler-Str., 36137 Großenlüder
MT Melsungen II
Lüdertalsporthalle, Dr.-Stieler-Str., 36137 Großenlüder
0:0
25.11.2017
18:00
Eschweger TSV
:
Eschweger TSV
Berufliche Schulen Eschwege, Südring 35, 37269 Eschwege
MT Melsungen II
Berufliche Schulen Eschwege, Südring 35, 37269 Eschwege
0:0
09.12.2017
17:30
MT Melsungen II
:
MSG Körle/Guxhagen
Stadtsporthalle, Dreuxallee, 34212 Melsungen
MSG Körle/Guxhagen
Stadtsporthalle, Dreuxallee, 34212 Melsungen
0:0
16.12.2017
17:00
HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein
:
HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein
Halle Heinrich-Grupe-Schule, Hofgeismarer Str. 9, 34393 Grebenstein
MT Melsungen II
Halle Heinrich-Grupe-Schule, Hofgeismarer Str. 9, 34393 Grebenstein
0:0
21.01.2018
17:00
MT Melsungen II
:
HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger
Stadtsporthalle, Dreuxallee, 34212 Melsungen
HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger
Stadtsporthalle, Dreuxallee, 34212 Melsungen
0:0
28.01.2018
15:45
MT Melsungen II
:
TG Rotenburg
Stadtsporthalle, Dreuxallee, 34212 Melsungen
TG Rotenburg
Stadtsporthalle, Dreuxallee, 34212 Melsungen
0:0
03.02.2018
17:30
TG Wehlheiden
:
TG Wehlheiden
Königstorsporthalle, Luisenstraße 2, 34119 Kassel
MT Melsungen II
Königstorsporthalle, Luisenstraße 2, 34119 Kassel
0:0
18.02.2018
17:00
MT Melsungen II
:
HSG Twistetal
Stadtsporthalle, Dreuxallee, 34212 Melsungen
HSG Twistetal
Stadtsporthalle, Dreuxallee, 34212 Melsungen
0:0
24.02.2018
19:30
TSV Ost-Mosheim
:
TSV Ost-Mosheim
Hochlandhalle Ostheim, 34323 Malsfeld-Ostheim
MT Melsungen II
Hochlandhalle Ostheim, 34323 Malsfeld-Ostheim
0:0
03.03.2018
19:30
MT Melsungen II
:
VfL Wanfried
Stadtsporthalle, Dreuxallee, 34212 Melsungen
VfL Wanfried
Stadtsporthalle, Dreuxallee, 34212 Melsungen
0:0
11.03.2018
17:00
HSG Baunatal
:
HSG Baunatal
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
MT Melsungen II
Sporthalle Hertingshausen, Werraweg, 34225 Baunatal
0:0
17.03.2018
18:15
MT Melsungen II
:
TSG Dittershausen
Stadtsporthalle, Dreuxallee, 34212 Melsungen
TSG Dittershausen
Stadtsporthalle, Dreuxallee, 34212 Melsungen
0:0
24.03.2018
18:30
TV Hersfeld
:
TV Hersfeld
Geistalhalle, Homberger Str. 38 a, 36251 Bad Hersfeld
MT Melsungen II
Geistalhalle, Homberger Str. 38 a, 36251 Bad Hersfeld
0:0
08.04.2018
17:00
MT Melsungen II
:
HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell
Stadtsporthalle, Dreuxallee, 34212 Melsungen
HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell
Stadtsporthalle, Dreuxallee, 34212 Melsungen
0:0
14.04.2018
17:00
MT Melsungen II
:
Eschweger TSV
Stadtsporthalle, Dreuxallee, 34212 Melsungen
Eschweger TSV
Stadtsporthalle, Dreuxallee, 34212 Melsungen
0:0
22.04.2018
17:00
MSG Körle/Guxhagen
:
MSG Körle/Guxhagen
Kreissporthalle Guxhagen, Schöne Aussicht 13, 34302 Guxhagen
MT Melsungen II
Kreissporthalle Guxhagen, Schöne Aussicht 13, 34302 Guxhagen
0:0
28.04.2018
17:00
MT Melsungen II
:
HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein
Stadtsporthalle, Dreuxallee, 34212 Melsungen
HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein
Stadtsporthalle, Dreuxallee, 34212 Melsungen
0:0
05.05.2018
18:00
HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger
:
HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger
Sph. Eichhecke Ihringshausen, Grebenstr. 30 - 32, 34233 Fuldatal-Ihringshausen
MT Melsungen II
Sph. Eichhecke Ihringshausen, Grebenstr. 30 - 32, 34233 Fuldatal-Ihringshausen
0:0
 60 Minuten Vollgas