Spielplan

Alle Spieltermine auf einen Blick

JBLH (Gruppe West & Meisterrunde)

vs.
Tore
08.09.2019
17:00
mJSG Melsungen/K./G.
:
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
Stadtsporthalle, Dreuxallee, 34212 Melsungen
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
Stadtsporthalle, Dreuxallee, 34212 Melsungen
34:24
15.09.2019
15:30
TSV Bayer Dormagen
:
TSV Bayer Dormagen
TSV Bayer Sportcenter, Dormagen
mJSG Melsungen/K./G.
TSV Bayer Sportcenter, Dormagen
33:31
29.09.2019
13:00
Vfl Gummersbach
:
Vfl Gummersbach
Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1), Gummersbach
mJSG Melsungen/K./G.
Schwalbe-Arena (Feld 1), Gummersbach
29:29
12.10.2019
15:45
HG Saarlouis
:
HG Saarlouis
Stadtgartenhalle, Saarlouis
mJSG Melsungen/K./G.
Stadtgartenhalle, Saarlouis
35:36
20.10.2019
13:30
mJSG Melsungen/K./G.
:
HSG Hanau
Stadtsporthalle, Dreuxallee, 34212 Melsungen
HSG Hanau
Stadtsporthalle, Dreuxallee, 34212 Melsungen
37:22
26.10.2019
16:00
mJSG Melsungen/K./G.
:
HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen
Stadtsporthalle, Dreuxallee, 34212 Melsungen
HSG Dutenhofen/Münchholzhausen
Stadtsporthalle, Dreuxallee, 34212 Melsungen
25:29
03.11.2019
12:00
VfL Eintracht Hagen
:
VfL Eintracht Hagen
Halle Mittelstadt, Hagen
mJSG Melsungen/K./G.
Halle Mittelstadt, Hagen
36:37
10.11.2019
15:45
mJSG Melsungen/K./G.
:
TSG Münster
Stadtsporthalle, Dreuxallee, 34212 Melsungen
TSG Münster
Stadtsporthalle, Dreuxallee, 34212 Melsungen
43:28
17.11.2019
15:00
Bergischer HC
:
Bergischer HC
SG Klingenhalle, Solingen
mJSG Melsungen/K./G.
SG Klingenhalle, Solingen
33:34
30.11.2019
17:30
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
:
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Erich-Bamberger Stadthalle, Johann-Sebastian-Bach Straße 24, 76684 Östringen
mJSG Melsungen/K./G.
Erich-Bamberger Stadthalle, Johann-Sebastian-Bach Straße 24, 76684 Östringen
29:25
07.12.2019
16:30
mJSG Melsungen/K./G.
:
SG Pforzheim/Eutingen
Stadtsporthalle, Dreuxallee, 34212 Melsungen
SG Pforzheim/Eutingen
Stadtsporthalle, Dreuxallee, 34212 Melsungen
35:31
11.01.2020
19:00
mJSG Melsungen/K./G.
:
SC Magdeburg
Stadtsporthalle, Dreuxallee, 34212 Melsungen
SC Magdeburg
Stadtsporthalle, Dreuxallee, 34212 Melsungen
37:21
18.01.2020
15:30
SC DHfK Leipzig
:
SC DHfK Leipzig
Kleine Arena Leipzig, Am Sportforum 1, 04105 Leipzig
mJSG Melsungen/K./G.
Kleine Arena Leipzig, Am Sportforum 1, 04105 Leipzig
27:34
25.01.2020
17:15
mJSG Melsungen/K./G.
:
TSV Bayer Dormagen
Stadtsporthalle, Dreuxallee, 34212 Melsungen
TSV Bayer Dormagen
Stadtsporthalle, Dreuxallee, 34212 Melsungen
35:35
01.02.2020
18:00
HSV Hamburg
:
HSV Hamburg
Volksbank Arena, Hellgrundweg 50, 22525 Hamburg
mJSG Melsungen/K./G.
Volksbank Arena, Hellgrundweg 50, 22525 Hamburg
30:40
09.02.2020
14:00
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
:
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Wikinghalle, Alter Kirchweg 38, 24983 Handewitt
mJSG Melsungen/K./G.
Wikinghalle, Alter Kirchweg 38, 24983 Handewitt
29:29
15.02.2020
16:00
mJSG Melsungen/K./G.
:
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Stadtsporthalle, Dreuxallee, 34212 Melsungen
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Stadtsporthalle, Dreuxallee, 34212 Melsungen
27:26
01.03.2020
12:00
SG Pforzheim/Eutingen
:
SG Pforzheim/Eutingen
Bertha Benz Halle / Hilda-Gymnasium, Kiehnlestraße 25, 75172 Pforzheim
mJSG Melsungen/K./G.
Bertha Benz Halle / Hilda-Gymnasium, Kiehnlestraße 25, 75172 Pforzheim
30:35
07.03.2020
16:00
SC Magdeburg
:
SC Magdeburg
Hermann Gieseler Halle, Klaus Miesner Platz 2, 39108 Magdeburg
mJSG Melsungen/K./G.
Hermann Gieseler Halle, Klaus Miesner Platz 2, 39108 Magdeburg
34:31
 60 Minuten Vollgas